Palmascacchi

Palmascacchi

Palmascacchi

home

GRANDE SLAM 2022 - CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Pos. Cat. Nome Elo 1° Tappa 2° Tappa 3° Tappa 4° Tappa 5° Tappa 6° Tappa 7 Tappa 8 Tappa TOTALE
1 M ZUTTIONI Federico 2161 4,5 4,5 5,0 5,0 n.d. 5,5 6,0   30,5
2 1N BERNARD Federico 1730 5,0 4,5 3,5 4,5 n.d. 4,0 4,5   26,0
3 1N GRUDINA Marco 1633 3,5 2,5 3,5 3,0 4,0 4,0 3,0   23,5
4 2N PERLIN Enrico 1660 n.d. 5,0 4,0 3,5 3,5 4,0 3,0   23,0
5 2N PREDAN LUCA 1636 n.d. 3,5 3,5 3,5 4,0 4,5 4,0   23,0
6 1N BIZZOCO Vito 1877 2,5 n.d. 3,5 3,5 4,0 3,5 4,0   21,0
7 2N BULLERI Valentino 1732 3,5 4,0 4,0 3,5 n.d. n.d. 3,5   18,5
8 1N CECOTTI Daniele 1696 n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,5 4,5 5,0 5,0   18,0
9 NC PREDAN DINO 1216 n.d. 3,0 2,0 4,0 2,5 2,5 3,0   17,0
10 2N CHIARANDINI LUCA 1730 4,0 3,5 4,5 n.d. 3,5 n.d. n.d.   15,5
11 1N MAESTRI Roberto 1482 n.d. 3,5 3,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 n.d.   14,5
12 NC MARINIG Lorenzo 1160 2,0 4,0 2,0 n.d. n.d. 3,5 3,0   14,5
13 1N VIOLA Enrico 1845 n.d. 4,5 n.d. n.d. 5,0 n.d. 4,0   13,5
14 NC PAIARO Solivano 1254 n.d. 2,0 3,0 2,0 4,0 2,0 n.d.   13,0
15 2N BUDAI Federico 1582 n.d. n.d. 3,5 n.d. n.d. 3,5 4,0   11,0
16 NC PICENO Luca 1305 n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,0 3,0 3,0 2,0   11,0
17 2N BUDAI Leonardo 1598 n.d. n.d. 3,0 n.d. n.d. 4,0 3,5   10,5
18 NC COMINI MANUEL 1000 n.d. n.d. 3,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 n.d.   10,0
19 FM BELLI Giorgio 2203 n.d. n.d. n.d. 6,0 n.d. 3,5 n.d.   9,5
20 2N BELLI Francesco 1650 n.d. 2,0 n.d. 2,0 n.d. 5,0 n.d.   9,0
21 2N BOERCI LEONARDO 1689 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,5 n.d. 5,0   8,5
22 2N LAUBER Alberto 1715 3,0 2,5 n.d. n.d. 2,5 n.d. n.d.   8,0
23 2N DE MINICIS Giovanni 1700 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,0 3,0 2,0   8,0
24 3N LUCCHESI Mario 1321 2,0 3,0 3,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   8,0
25 2N CAVALLARO Manlio 1700 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,5 3,0 2,0   7,5
26 NC OSSO ALESSANDRO 1000 n.d. n.d. 3,0 n.d. 2,0 2,5 n.d.   7,5
27 NC DI MATTEO Tommaso 1000 2,0 n.d. n.d. 2,0 0,0 2,0 1,0   7,0
28 NC MARRA Valerio 1398 2,0 2,0 2,5 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   6,5
29 NC BOSCUTTI LUIGI 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,0 n.d. 4,0   6,0
30 CN BIASIZZO Maurizio 1959 n.d. n.d. 5,5 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   5,5
31 2N BOERCI Roberto 1534 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,5 n.d. 2,0   5,5
32 NC ONCIA Kevin 1000 2,0 2,0 1,5 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   5,5
33 NC BUCCINO MATILDE 1000 n.d. 2,5 n.d. 2,0 n.d. 1,0 n.d.   5,5
34 2N CIANI Davide 1749 n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,0 3,0 n.d. n.d.   5,0
35 NC PITTA Federico 1000 0,0 1,0 2,5 1,5 n.d. n.d. 0,0   5,0
36 CN LAVARONE Andrea 2018 4,5 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   4,5
37 CN PRIVITERA Franco 1961 n.d. n.d. 4,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   4,0
38 1N ZUCCHETTO Pierpaolo 1633 4,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   4,0
39 NC FERLAN Riccardo 1505 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 4,0   4,0
40 NC TIRELLI Manuel 1000 2,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,0   4,0
41 NC MARANGONE MICAELA 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,0 2,0   4,0
42 NC MARANGONE ISMAELE 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,0 2,0   4,0
43 NC BUCCINO LUCA 1000 n.d. 3,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. 1,0 n.d.   4,0
44 CM VISINTIN Roberto 2031 3,5 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   3,5
45 2N TUNIZ Alessandro Luigi 1621 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,5   3,5
46 NC GREGORIG MARCO 1612 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,5   3,5
47 NC CHTEOUI ADEM 1000 n.d. n.d. 2,0 1,5 n.d. n.d. n.d.   3,5
48 1N PILLON Giovanni 1764 3,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   3,0
49 2N CHIANDUSSI STEFANO 1666 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,0   3,0
50 NC SGRAZZUTTI LORENZO 1492 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,0   3,0
51 NC CODARO ALICE 1153 n.d. 3,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   3,0
52 NC MOSNIAGU LUCIAN 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,0 n.d. 1,0 n.d.   3,0
53 NC IESUS RAMOS 1000 n.d. n.d. 2,0 1,0 n.d. n.d. n.d.   3,0
54 NC CICOGNA LUCA 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,0   3,0
55 NC CARRARA AGOSTINO 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,0   3,0
56 NC CANDUSSIO LORENZO 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 3,0   3,0
57 2N DESPEYROUX PABLO 1602 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,5   2,5
58 NC MARANGONE MAURO 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,0 n.d.   2,0
59 NC LAZOR VLADIMIR 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 2,0   2,0
60 NC PERAZZI PIETRO 1000 n.d. 1,5 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   1,5
61 NC PICCOLI ENRICO 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 1,0 n.d. n.d.   1,0
62 NC ONCIA Stefan 1000 1,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   1,0
63 NC MERK MICHAEL 1000 n.d. n.d. 1,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   1,0
64 NC CRAINICH GABRIELE 1000 n.d. n.d. 1,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   1,0
65 NC MARRA ANNA 1000 n.d. 0,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   0,0
66 NC MARINIG Massimiliano 1000 0,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   0,0
67 NC IUDICI VINCENZO 1000 n.d. n.d. 0,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   0,0
68 NC CANDOTTO LUCA 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 0,0   0,0
69 NC CANDOTTO CATERINA 1000 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d. 0,0   0,0
70 NC AJONG PATIENCE 1000 n.d. n.d. 0,0 n.d. n.d. n.d. n.d.   0,0